Other tournaments

 

 

.....

Date
Court
Level
Cat
Group
Country Team 1
Country Team 2
Team
Code Date Time Court Level Group Cat Team 1 Country Team 2 Country Result
1634 10.08. 08:40 Podvinný Mlýn group B08 MB BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA CZE Hlásná CZE 4:3
1700 10.08. 09:20 Podvinný Mlýn group B19 MB FBC Letka CZE SBT IV FIN 2:0
1701 10.08. 10:00 Podvinný Mlýn group B19 MB ASK ORKA Čelákovice CZE Ice Players Sereď SVK 8:0
1557 10.08. 11:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AA MA 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice CZE FbŠ Bohemians CZE 3:5
1580 10.08. 11:00 Podvinný Mlýn 1/8 group AE MA FbŠ Bohemians CZE 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice CZE 5:3
1562 10.08. 12:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AB MA FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CZE FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava CZE 2:3
1568 10.08. 13:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AC MA ACEMA Sparta Praha CZE EräViikingit FIN 1:6
1574 10.08. 14:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AD MA Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice CZE Pixbo Wallenstam IBK SWE 0:4
1702 10.08. 15:10 Podvinný Mlýn group B19 MB Ice Players Sereď SVK FBC Letka CZE 2:5
1559 10.08. 16:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AA MA FbŠ Bohemians CZE Höllviken IBF SWE 5:3
1565 10.08. 17:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AB MA Floorball Thurgau SUI FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CZE 0:2
1571 10.08. 18:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AC MA EräViikingit FIN Technology Florbal MB CZE 1:0
1577 10.08. 19:00 Podvinný Mlýn group AD MA Pixbo Wallenstam IBK SWE Tatran Střešovice CZE 3:1
1703 10.08. 20:00 Podvinný Mlýn group B19 MB SBT IV FIN ASK ORKA Čelákovice CZE 1:11
Loading...

List of participating teams by categories

Male Open (128)

1st jersey 2nd jersey
Legion
ACEMA Sparta Praha B
ASK Lovosice - LFP
ASK ORKA Čelákovice
Bats Černošice
BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA
BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC
Coyotes
CRPA
EKOZEM Selection
EMCO Cholerics
FA CB Kattohaikaras
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
FBC Kralupy n/V
FBC Kutná Hora
FBC Letka
FBC Orca Krnov
FBC Pitbulls Kolín
FBC Plzeň
FBC Strakonice P.A.
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice U19
FBC Texas
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary BLACK
FBK Jeseník
FBK Jičín
FbK Kobylisy
FbK Olymp Praha
FBS Olomouc
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
FC Bučis Team
FK Slovan J. Hradec
Flashing Stars Havířov
Floorball Club Falcon
Florbal Chomutov
Florbalová škola Plzeň
Flyers Sušice
FT Sokol Břevnov
Hlásná
Kanonýři Kladno JNR
Las Plantas
Laviho kabelky aneb kontakt tam byl
Orel Přelouč
Orel Telnice
Panthers Praha
Panthers Praha C POWER
Panthers Praha young boys
Prague Tigers
RH PIVING
Sběrači
Sk Florbal Benešov
SKV
SM produkt-výběr
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Sokol Pardubice B
SPORT CLUB Klatovy
Start98 Praha - Kunratice
Tatran Střešovice
Tatran Střešovice by Open Camps
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Vosy
Torza Sorry
Traverza Mukařov
Valinanvala
Wizards DDM Praha 10
ZFK Petrovice
1. FbK Tábor
1.MVIL Ostrava Roots
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Mustang
IBK Here For Beer
After ski
FBT Buttermilklegs
FB TMZ
Fousek Team
Kalma-Kerho
KamuGang
KJR
#Liuttu
Los Cojones
M*****Boys
SB Allianssi
SBC Traktor
SBT IV
Takatolppa
Team Tiilikainen
TKK
VKTP
Les Trolls Annecy Floorball Club
A.S.D. FLOORBALL L'AQUILA
FC Milano Molotov
Team Enamo
FBK SĀC
FK JeNo
" Kuldīgas florbola klubs"
Phoenix Fireball SE Wizards
FC Lindenau City
Frankfurt Falcons
Hockey Eintracht Steglitz
MS-Eskaluje
Torpedo-Düsenjäger-Lokomotive Feuerbach
Oslo Allstars
Olimpia Łochów
FOC Olimpijskij
AS Trenčín
CVČ Šaľa
FBC 11 Trnava
Ice Players Sereď
Sightseers
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
Žltý Sneh Košice
FBK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
FBK Polanska Banda
INSPORT ŠKOFJA LOKA
Absolut Mora
Burås IK
Filipstad IBK
Hallandsgatan
IK Stanstad
KAIS Mora UIF
Team Köping
Team Ponti
Floorball Thurgau U21
Freilos
Lokomotiv
LOK REINACH
Moruks
UH Appenzell
Ravens